Advertisement

Advertisement
Organized by
Organizer: Hitsu112   —   Admins: Marukesu, SnesTalgia_Team
Final Stage
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1
Daniel Fernandes
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2
Oscar Jaen Fernandez CcPapo
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3
Matheus Hartmann
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
4
Rafael Vieira
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
5
AndersonPliztki
W
 
L
 
5
Angelo Salles
W
 
L
 
5
Lucas Arreguy
W
 
L
 
5
Patricio Lusho Flores
W
 
L
 
9
Abraao Santos Montilares
L
 
9
Ignacio Alfonso Arévalo Cumián
L
 
9
Japones Roots
L
 
9
João Paulo
L
 
9
Nick Carvalho
L
 
9
Pilo Jr Dedox
L
 
9
Ronaldo Andrade
L
 
9
Webber Sep
L
 

Group A
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Oscar Jaen Fernandez CcPapo 3 - 0 - 0 9.0 0 3
W
W
W
2 Advanced AndersonPliztki 2 - 1 - 0 6.0 0 -2
W
W
L
3 Rafael Lopes 0 - 2 - 1 1.0 0 0
L
L
T
4 Anderson Pliztki 0 - 2 - 1 1.0 0 -1
L
L
T
Group B
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Webber Sep 3 - 0 - 0 9.0 0 15
W
W
W
2 Advanced João Paulo 2 - 1 - 0 6.0 0 -4
W
W
L
3 Carlos Alberto 1 - 2 - 0 3.0 0 -11
L
L
W
4 Bochi Ta 0 - 3 - 0 0.0 0 0
L
L
L
Group C
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Lucas Arreguy 2 - 0 - 1 7.0 0 8
T
W
W
2 Advanced Ronaldo Andrade 2 - 0 - 1 7.0 0 0
T
W
W
3 Albert Matos 0 - 2 - 1 1.0 0 -4
T
L
L
4 Carlos Rubens 0 - 2 - 1 1.0 0 -4
T
L
L
Group D
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Rafael Vieira 2 - 0 - 1 7.0 0 6
W
W
T
2 Advanced Abraao Santos Montilares 2 - 0 - 1 7.0 0 5
W
W
T
3 Cleiton Pereira 0 - 2 - 1 1.0 0 -3
L
L
T
4 Marcos Junior 0 - 2 - 1 1.0 0 -8
L
L
T
Group E
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Ignacio Alfonso Arévalo Cumián 2 - 0 - 1 7.0 0 6
W
W
T
2 Advanced Angelo Salles 2 - 0 - 1 7.0 0 5
W
W
T
3 Fabricio Pedroso 1 - 2 - 0 3.0 0 -6
L
L
W
4 Ivan Junior 0 - 3 - 0 0.0 0 -5
L
L
L
Group F
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Pilo Jr Dedox 3 - 0 - 0 9.0 0 8
W
W
W
2 Advanced Patricio Lusho Flores 2 - 1 - 0 6.0 0 -6
W
L
W
3 Wildo Santiago 1 - 2 - 0 3.0 0 -2
L
W
L
4 Reserva 3 0 - 3 - 0 0.0 0 0
L
L
L
Group G
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Japones Roots 3 - 0 - 0 9.0 0 15
W
W
W
2 Advanced Nick Carvalho 1 - 1 - 1 4.0 0 -3
T
W
L
3 Salomão França 1 - 1 - 1 4.0 0 -7
T
L
W
4 Paolo Walls 0 - 3 - 0 0.0 0 -5
L
L
L
Group H
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Daniel Fernandes 3 - 0 - 0 9.0 0 7
W
W
W
2 Advanced Matheus Hartmann 2 - 1 - 0 6.0 0 -4
W
L
W
3 Felipe Alves 1 - 2 - 0 3.0 0 7
L
W
L
4 Alan Cordeiro 0 - 3 - 0 0.0 0 -10
L
L
L
Advertisement