Advertisement

Biker Mice From Mars 2017

Advertisement
  • Players
    32
  • Format
    Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  • Game
    Biker Mice From Mars
  • Started
    February 6, 2017 at 12:51 PM -02
Organized by
Organizer: Vinny_Gismontt   —   Admins: SnesTalgia_Team, lucas_arreguy, Marukesu
Final Stage
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1
Erivas Chaves
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2
Fabricio Costa Santos
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3
Marcel Ronam
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
4
Roberto Vasconcellos
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
5
João Paulo
W
 
L
 
5
Juan Antonio
W
 
L
 
5
Rodrigo Cardoso
W
 
L
 
5
Tris Silva
W
 
L
 
9
Carlos Rubens
L
 
9
Daniel Firmo
L
 
9
Elson Da Silva Lima
L
 
9
Juninho Lucio de Paulo
L
 
9
Matheus Vilela
L
 
9
Rodrigo Ryn
L
 
9
Sidnei Olimpio
L
 
9
Vanderlei Silva
L
 

Group A
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Elson Da Silva Lima 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 17
W
W
W
2 Advanced Daniel Firmo 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 2
W
L
W
3 Brener Matos Ferreira 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
T
L
4 Vinny Gismontt De Carvalho 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
T
L
Group B
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced João Paulo 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 41
W
W
W
2 Advanced Tris Silva 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 34
L
W
W
3 Rodrigo Costa 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 9
W
L
L
4 Lucas Arreguy 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 6
L
L
L
Group C
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Erivas Chaves 2 - 0 - 1 0 2 0 30
W
W
T
2 Advanced Matheus Vilela 1 - 1 - 1 0 1 0 13
L
T
W
3 Jéferson Oliveira 0 - 0 - 3 0 0 0 0
T
T
T
4 Felipe Chaves 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 2
T
L
L
Group D
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Roberto Vasconcellos 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 44
W
W
W
2 Advanced Juninho Lucio de Paulo 1 - 1 - 1 0 1 0 15
T
L
W
3 Filipe Zimmermann 0 - 1 - 2 0 0 0 0
T
T
L
4 Alessandro Rodrigues 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 1
L
T
L
Group E
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Rodrigo Cardoso 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 43
W
W
W
2 Advanced Rodrigo Ryn 1 - 1 - 1 0 1 0 3
W
L
T
3 Diogo Asgard 0 - 1 - 2 0 0 0 0
L
T
T
4 Carlos Alberto 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 2
L
T
L
Group F
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Juan Antonio 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 39
W
W
W
2 Advanced Vanderlei Silva 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 28
W
W
L
3 Wildo Santiago 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 6
L
L
T
4 Moisés Nunes 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 2
L
L
T
Group G
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Carlos Rubens 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 45
W
W
W
2 Advanced Sidnei Olimpio 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 24
L
W
W
3 Silas Pereira 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 13
W
L
L
4 Lucas Gabriel 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 8
L
L
L
Group H
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Fabricio Costa Santos 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 45
W
W
W
2 Advanced Marcel Ronam 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 30
W
W
L
3 Danilo Gustavo Simoes 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 8
L
L
W
4 Sergio André 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 7
L
L
L
Advertisement