Advertisement

Advertisement
  • Players
    32
  • Format
    Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  • Game
    Super Bomberman 5
  • Started
    March 10, 2017 at 11:50 AM -03
Organized by
Organizer: lucas_arreguy   —   Admins: Marukesu, Alexjovi, SnesTalgia_Team, PeacyKeeper
Final Stage
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1
Guilherme Lago PeacyKeeper
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2
Marcos Eduardo
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3
Kevin Schimidt
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
4
Snap Snurov
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
5
Junior Park
W
 
L
 
5
Marcel Ronam
W
 
L
 
5
William dos Santos
W
 
L
 
5
Zoão da Silva
W
 
L
 
9
Daniel Firmo
L
 
9
Emmanuel Magalhães
L
 
9
Joaquim Pereira
L
 
9
João Paulo
L
 
9
Juan Antonio
L
 
9
Matheus Dias
L
 
9
Pedro Henrique Felinto
L
 
9
Vitor Rogerio De Oliveira
L
 

Group A
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Marcel Ronam 3 - 0 - 0 0 4 0 23
W
W
W
2 Advanced Emmanuel Magalhães 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 15
W
L
W
3 Felipe Chaves 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 13
L
W
L
4 Shiro Fernando 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group B
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Snap Snurov 3 - 0 - 0 0 4 0 20
W
W
W
2 Advanced Daniel Firmo 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 13
W
W
L
3 Higor Oliveira 1 - 2 - 0 0 0 0 4
L
L
W
4 Regis Korveto 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group C
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Guilherme Lago (PeacyKeeper) 3 - 0 - 0 0 6 0 30
W
W
W
2 Advanced Joaquim Pereira 2 - 1 - 0 0 4 0 24
W
L
W
3 Sergio André 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 5
L
T
L
4 Wildo Santiago 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 4
L
T
L
Group D
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Junior Park 3 - 0 - 0 0 6 0 33
W
W
W
2 Advanced Vitor Rogerio De Oliveira 1 - 1 - 1 0 3 0 23
T
W
L
3 João Paulo x Tales Bandeira 1 - 2 - 0 0 3 0 22
L
L
W
4 Alessandro Rodrigues 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 4
T
L
L
Group E
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced William dos Santos 3 - 0 - 0 0 6 0 30
W
W
W
2 Advanced Juan Antonio 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 12
W
W
L
3 Willian Smith 1 - 2 - 0 0 0 0 5
L
L
W
4 Lucas Arreguy 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 1
L
L
L
Group F
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Marcos Eduardo 2 - 0 - 1 0 4 0 20
W
W
T
2 Advanced Pedro Henrique Felinto 2 - 1 - 0 0 4 0 20
L
W
W
3 Samuka Dionizzio 1 - 1 - 1 0 2 0 14
W
L
T
4 Vinicius Moreira 0 - 3 - 0 0 1 0 11
L
L
L
Group G
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Kevin Schimidt 3 - 0 - 0 0 6 0 30
W
W
W
2 Advanced Matheus Dias 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 12
L
W
W
3 Jorge Simões 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 12
W
L
L
4 Nathan Freitas Medeiros 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 1
L
L
L
Group H
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Zoão da Silva 3 - 0 - 0 0 4 0 20
W
W
W
2 Advanced João Paulo 2 - 1 - 0 0 0 0 5
L
W
W
3 Jader R. da Silva 1 - 2 - 0 0 0 0 2
W
L
L
4 Aquiles Cavalcante 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Advertisement